Open in Nutcake

Roxana Puris-Topciov

This creator shares lifestyle content, often featuring their children and daily activities. They document experiences like cooking, home organisation, and family outings, including trips to parks and shopping centres. The content also includes fashion content, such as 'get ready with me' videos and outfit showcases, alongside product reviews and promotional content for brands.

Where to find Roxana Puris-Topciov

Instagram ·roxanapuris
Followers91K
Avg views49K
Engagement3.9%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated June 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Roxana Puris-Topciov? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does Roxana Puris-Topciov make?

Roxana Puris-Topciov offers a vibrant glimpse into her family's daily life on Instagram, blending relatable lifestyle moments with engaging fashion content. Her feed is a curated mix of cooking adventures, home organisation tips, and joyful family outings, often featuring her children. Brands can connect with Roxana's audience through her authentic 'get ready with me' videos, stylish outfit showcases, and insightful product reviews, all delivered with a warm and approachable tone.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Roxana Puris-Topciov?

Verify your partnership
Date night outfit 🩷
 
Dress: @reserved 
Bag: @defilerlarue 
 
#ootd #grwm #summeroutfit
Summer mood 🔛
 
#summer #puglia #italy #summermakeup
Random fit check 💁🏻‍♀️
 
#fitcheck #italiandays #summer
Such a cool day 💙☀️
 
#grateful @larocheposay #romania

Who is Roxana Puris-Topciov’s audience?

Roxana Puris-Topciov's audience is likely comprised of individuals interested in relatable lifestyle content, family dynamics, and fashion inspiration, with a strong leaning towards daily vlogs and product reviews. Her Instagram engagement rate of 3.91% significantly surpasses benchmarks for platforms like Instagram (1.5%) and TikTok (3.0%), indicating a highly engaged and receptive community. This suggests a strong potential for driving conversions on sponsored content and product recommendations, as her followers actively interact with her posts.

Which creators are similar to Roxana Puris-Topciov?

If you're looking for creators like Roxana Puris-Topciov, you'll love lifestyle vloggers who share relatable family moments, fashion finds, and honest product reviews for everyday inspiration.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Roxana Puris-Topciov's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Roxana Puris-Topciov today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Roxana Puris-Topciov on your creator campaign.